Referenzen

unsere Reiter Referenzen:

Isabell Werth (GER)
Nadine Capellmann (GER)
Ulla Salzgeber (GER)
Kathleen Keller (GER)
Christoph Koschel (GER)
Dorothee Schneider (GER)
Beatrice Buchwald (GER)
Hubertus Schmidt (GER)
Nicole Uphoff (GER)
Heike Kemmer (GER)
Maria Kaldewei (GER)
Ann-Kathrin Linsenhoff (GER)
Klaus Balkenhol (GER)
Karin Rehbein (GER)
Ellen Schulten-Baumer (GER)
Helen Langehanenberg (GER)
Kristina Sprehe (GER)
Markus Gribbe (GER)
Britta Schöffmann (GER)
Anja Plönzke (GER)
Martina Hannöver (GER)
Nicole Glaser-Käppeler (GER)
J.& B. Werndl (GER)

Rafael Soto (ESP)
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (ESP)
Juan Manuel Munoz-Diaz (ESP)
Ignacio Rambla-Algarin (ESP)
Jordi Domingo (ESP)
Enrique Cruces-Fernandes (ESP)
Carolina Usandizaga (ESP)
Nuria Vila (ESP)
Chloe Morris (ESP)
M. & A. Barbancon (ESP)

Patrik Kittel (SWE)
Sofie Lexner (SWE)
Malin Hamilton (SWE)

Victoria Max-Theurer (AUT)
Astrid Neumayer (AUT)
Nina Stadlinger (AUT)
Stefan Peter (AUT)

Patricia Sarasin (SUI)
Barbara Bertschinger (SUI)
Otto Hofer (SUI)
Patrizia Bottani (SUI)

Kristy Oatley-Nist (AUS)
Lyndal Oatley (AUS)
Hayley Beresford (AUS)

PJ Rizvi (USA)
Lisa Wilcox (USA)
Michelle Gibson (USA)
Susan Blinks (USA)
Carrie Schopf (USA)

Ashley Holzer (CAN)
Christilot Boylen-Hanson (CAN)

Philippe Jorissen (BEL)

Bertrand Liegard (FRA)

Veronique Henschen (LUX)

Elena Sidneva (RUS)

Ricardo Wallenstein (POR)

Anky van Grunsven & Isabell Werth (Pas de Deux, Stuttgart)

und viele weitere …

1996 –  Goldmedaille Olympische-Spiele-Atlanta       1.Platz GIGOLO / Isabell Werth    8. Platz PERON / Michelle Gibson in der Kür

2000 – Olympische-Spiele-Sydney Kür   2.Platz GIGOLO / Isabell Werth   3.Platz RUSTY / Ulla Salzgeber   4.Platz FARBENFROH / Nadine Capellmann   9.Platz WALL STREET / Kristy Oatley   10.Platz BEAUVALAIS / Beatriz Ferrer-Salat

2004 – Olympische-Spiele-Athen Kür  2.Platz RUSTY / Ulla Salzgeber   3.Platz BEAUVALAIS / Beatriz Ferrer-Salat  4.Platz INVASOR / Rafael Soto

2008 – Silbermedaille Olympische-Spiele-Bejing / Hong Kong     2.Platz SATCHMO / Isabell Werth in der Kür

2012 – Olympische-Spiele-London Kür   4.Platz DAMON HILL / H.Langehanenberg   8.Platz DESPERADOS / K.Sprehe   10.Platz FUEGO / J.Munoz   13.Platz AUGUSTIN / V.Max-Theurer   14.Platz SCANDIC/ P.Kittel

2016 –  Silbermedaille Olympische-Spiele-Rio      Weihegold / Isabell Werth

Sieger Kür Deutsche Bank Preis CHIO Aachen

  • 1995 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 1996 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 1997 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 1998 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 2000 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 2001 – Rusty / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2002 – Farbenfroh / Nadine Capellmann
  • 2003 – Rusty / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2006 – Elvis / Nadine Capellmann
  • 2007 – Satchmo / Isabell Werth
  • 2008 – Satchmo / Isabell Werth
  • 2012 – Damon Hill / Helen Langehanenberg
  • 2017 – Weihegold / Isabell Werth

Sieger Kür Intern. Festhallenturnier Frankfurt

  • 2002 – Relevant / Lisa Wilcox (USA)
  • 2005 – Solero / Anja Ploenzke
  • 2007 – Warum Nicht / Isabell Werth
  • 2008 – Satchmo Isabell Werth
  • 2010 – Herzruf´s Erbe / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2012 – Girasol / Nadine Capellmann
  • 2014 / Herzruf´s Erbe / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2015 – El Santo / Isabell Werth

Sieger Kür Munich Indoors

  • 2002 – Wall Street / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2003 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 2004 – Apache / Isabell Werth
  • 2005 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 2006 – Apache / Isabell Werth
  • 2007 – Apache / Isabell Werth
  • 2008 – Solero / Anja Plönzke
  • 2010 – El Santo / Isabell Werth
  • 2011 – Girasol / Nadine Capellmann

Sieger Kür VR Classics Neumünster

  • 1998 – Amaretto / Isabell Werth
  • 1999 – Antony – Isabell Werth
  • 2001 – Wall Street / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2005 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 2007 – Warum Nicht / Isabell Werth
  • 2008 – Warum Nicht / Isabell Werth
  • 2009 – Satchmo / Isabell Werth
  • 2011 – Herzruf`s Erbe / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2012 – Damon Hill / Helen Langehanenberg
  • 2015 – Herzruf´s Erbe / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2016 – Weihegold / Isabell Werth
  • 2017 – Don Johnson / Isabell Werth

Sieger Kür Stuttgart German Masters

  • 1996 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 1997 – Amaretto / Isabell Werth
  • 1998 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 2003 – Wall Street / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2004 – Beauvalais / Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (SPA)
  • 2007 – Warum Nicht / Isabell Werth
  • 2008 – Warum Nicht / Isabell Werth
  • 2010 – Satchmo / Isabell Werth
  • 2011 – Herzruf´s Erbe / Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2016 – Weihegold / Isabell Werth

Sieger Kür Intern. Pfingstturnier Wiesbaden

  • 1995 – Gigolo / Isabell Werth
  • 1998 – Amaretto / Isabell Werth
  • 1999 – Aleppo / Isabell Werth
  • 2001 – Relevant / Lisa Wilcox (USA)
  • 2002 – Antony / Isabell Werth
  • 2003 – Invasor / Rafael Soto Andrade (SPA)
  • 2004 – Invasor / Rafael Soto Andrade (SPA)
  • 2007 – Quando Quando / Kristy Oatley (AUS)
  • 2010 – Le Mont Dór / Anja Plönzke
  • 2011 – Fuego / Juan Manuel Munoz (SPA)
  • 2013 – Der Stern / Isabell Werth
  • 2014 – Silvano / Dorothee Schneider
  • 2015 – El Santo / Isabell Werth

FEI World Cup Dressage Finals

2000 / 2001

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber / Rusty
  • 2. Isabell Werth / Antony

2002 / 2003

  • 2. Heike Kemmer / Albano

2005 / 2006

  • 2. Isabell Werth / Warum Nicht

2006 / 2007

  • 1. Isabell Werth / Warum Nicht

2007 / 2008

  • 1. Isabell Werth / Warum Nicht

2008 / 2009

  • 2. Isabell Werth / Satchmo

2009 / 2010

  • 4. Isabell Werth / Warum Nicht

2010 / 2011

  • 3. Ulla Salzgeber / Herzruf´s Erbe
  • 5. Isabell Werth / Satchmo
  • 6. Patrik Kittel (SWE) / Scandic
  • 7. Helen Langehanenberg / Damon Hill

2011 / 2012

  • 2. Helen Langehanenberg / Damon Hill
  • 4. Isabell Werth / El Santo
  • 7. Nadine Capellmann / Girasol
  • 8. Patrik Kittel (SWE) / Toy Story

2012 / 2013

  • 5. Isabell Werth / Don Johnson
  • 7. Patrik Kittel / Scandic

2013 / 2014

  • 5. Isabell Werth / El Santo

2014 / 2015

  • 6. Isabell Werth / El Santo
  • 17.Elena Sidneva (RUS) / Romeo Star

2016 / 2017

  • 1. Isabell Werth / Weihegold
  • 10.Kristy Oatley (AUS) / Du Soleil

World Dressage Masters

2009 / 2010

  • 3. Isabell Werth

2010 / 2011

  • 1. Anja Plönzke

2011 / 2012

  • 2. Anja Plönzke
  • 3. Patrik Kittel (SWE)

2012 / 2013

  • 2. Patrik Kittel (SWE)
  • 3. Isabell Werth

2013 / 2014

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber
  • 2. Patrik Kittel (SWE)